Animation

 

Animation programme

International Children Health Camp “Mistral 2 “ 2017

 

DAY TOPIC What are we doing
1st Acquaintance 8:00-8: 20 - morning exercises
10:00-12: 00 - volleyball on the beach; football on the beach
16:00-18: 00 - The quest "Fort Boyard"
16:00-18: 00 - Games by the pool
20:00-21: 30 - Evening show, "You know who we are?"
21:30 – 22:30 - Disco
2nd Pirate treasure 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - Beach animation "Wild Dances"
10:00-12:00 - aerobics, pool games
16:00-18:00 - The quest "Treasure Hunt"
16:00-18:00 - mini-golf, darts tournament, board games
20:00-21:30 - Games program " Pirate treasure "
21:30 – 22:30 - Disco
3rd Fun Day 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - outdoor games on the beach, drawing competition on the asphalt "Cheerful summer»
15:30-16:00 - The lesson of the Bulgarian language
16:00-18:00 - outdoor games by the pool, mini-golf, board games
16:00-18:00 - team competition "Paths"
20:00-21:30 - evening show "Let’s get fun"
21:30–22:30 - Disco
4th Camp Stars 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - outdoor games on the beach, dance flashmob
10:00-12:00 - dance flashmob pool, pool games
16:00-18:00 - Preparing for a talent
20:00-21:30 - Evening show " Camp Stars"
21:30–22:30 - Disco
5th Cinema Day 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - the game "Start" on the beach
10:00-12:00 - Game-quiz "happy chance"
15:30-16:00 - The lesson of the Bulgarian language
16:00-18:00 - water aerobics, pool games
16:00-18:00 - outdoor sports games
20:00-21:30 - the movie
21:30 – 22:30 - Disco
6th Neptune Day 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - Sand figures competition "Lord of Sand"
10:00-12:00 - Game Camp: Around the World "Seven obstacles"
16:00-16:40 - quiz: "No monkey tricks on the water!", crafts "Gifts of Neptune
16:40-18:00 - Preparing for the evening show
20:00-21:30 - Evening show "Neptune Day
21:30–22:30 - Disco
7th Brave and strong 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - pool games, sports competitions
10:00-12:00 - Beach Volleyball, pionerball
16:00-18:00 - The quest "Lion heart"
16:00-18:00 – Football tournament
20:00-21:30 - evening show "Hot Competition”
21:30–22:30 - Disco
8th Dancing Hot summer 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - Games on the beach, soccer, volleyball
16:00-18:00 - "Dance Marathon" by the pool
16:00-18:00 – Sports games
20:00-21:30 - Dancing hot summer
21:30–22:30 - Disco
9th My native place 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - outdoor games on the beach
10:00-12:00 - outdoor games by the pool
15:30-16:00 - The lesson of the Bulgarian language
16:00-18:00 - aerobics, mini-golf tournament
16:00-18:00 - Football Championship (Final)
20:00-21:30 - Evening show Theme Karaoke
21:30–22:30 - Disco
10th On the contrary Day 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - day competition program ,beach animation
16:00-18:00 – preparation for the competition program
20:00-21:30 – Leaders’ competition program "The investigation of Sherlock Holmes"
21:30–22:30 - Disco
11th Records Day 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - records on the beach and by the pool
10:00-12:00 - aerobics and pool games
16:00-18:00 - cheerful records
16:00-18:00 - sports games and by the pool
20:00-21:30 - award ceremony of the camp record holders
21:30–22:30 - Disco
12th Liars’ Day 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - beach football
10:00-12:00 - water polo in the pool, mini-golf
16:00-18:00 - aerobics in the pool
16:00-18:00 - The quest "The hunters of the time"
20:00-21:30 - Evening entertainment show “Lliars”
21:30 – 22:30 - Disco
13th Miss and Mister Camp 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - Casting of participants on the beach
16:00-18:00 - outdoor games by the pool
16:00-18:00 - sports games
20:00-21:30 - Evening show "Miss and Mister Camp"
21:30–22:30 - Disco
14th Goodbye Day 8:00-8:20 - morning exercises
10:00-12:00 - outdoor games on the beach
10:00-12:00 – games by the pool
16:00-18:00 - water aerobics, pool games
16:00-18:00 – outdoor sports games
20:00-21:30 - evening show"Farewell lights”
21:30–22:30 - Disco